Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 10.8.2012

Lauantai 11.8.2012

Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö) 21:00--02:00
Roxie, Titanix
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Helmenkalastajat
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 €
Onnenkulkurit
Hangan lava 21:00--01:30, 14 €
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 13 €
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 €
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia, Kanarian Mikki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Huvilintu 13 €
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Finlanders
Härmän Kylpylä
Jarmos-yhtye
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Helminauha & Markus Kokkonen, Hurma
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Niskalenkki
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki, Duo Kasino
Jaskan halli (Houhajärvi, Sastamala)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Presto & Kake Randelin
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Hyvät herrat, Tuija Mäensivu
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Marko Lämsä
Jänteen halli 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Savannah, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 €
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, Kapris, Matti Esko
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Tulipunaruusut, Voitto Takanen
Katiskanmäen Firapeli 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Charlies
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 €
Markku Koivula
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Haavekuva, Teemu Lehtola
Kirjaslammen lava 10 €
Keidas, Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Walkarit
Kukonhiekka
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Jorma Kotilainen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Nelituuli
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Atlantic & Ari Aalto
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Avec, Timangi, Risto Nevala
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio) 13 €
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30
Soundset, Eero Aven
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 12 €
Memories & Heli Hyttinen
Myllyojan lato
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Markus Sextet
Mäntylammen lava (Vihanti, Raahe)
Suvi Karjula
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 €
Pauli Raivio
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Kari Piironen
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilahti)
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T.
Nelospirtti (Hyrkkölä, Jyväskylä)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Niemenharjun tanssilava 10 €
Sateenkaari & Anne Simonen
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Haipakka, Reijo Paananen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Duo Sami Soininen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen, Pohjoisen tähti & Raimo Laamanen
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Menokkaat
Peltolan lato
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Janne Hurme
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 13 €
Yötaivas & Nina Åkerman
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Päivärannan lava (Otava, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Tanja ja Mino & Fresita
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Syke, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 €
Tukkijätkät
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Ajan sävel, Pentti Kumpulainen, Pauli Antero Huttunen, päättäjäiset, päättäjäiset
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila)
Ilpo Taipaleen yhtye & Helli Uusitalo
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen, Onnenkulkijat, Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Iloset, Tanja Vähäsarja
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Intro & Tarja Ylitalo
Syvälahti
Juha Tapio, Pekka Mikkola
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 €
Jackpot, Henri Stenroth
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 15 €
San Marino ja Linda
Tulenliekki 14 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
Likka
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
In The Mood
Uittamo paviljonki
Sointu, Ari Rantanen & Aulis Kotaviita
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Vaajakosken urheilutalo (Vaajakoski, Jyväskylä)
Huikon veljekset
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 13 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 15 €
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Lemmenklaani
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 14 €
Norolan Pojat
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Päivi Siivonen
Ylivuoton seurantalo (Vuotto, Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Ylix
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Jari Grek

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 12.8.2012