Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 3.8.2012

Lauantai 4.8.2012

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Charlies, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 14 euroa
Ässät
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P. & Jorma Kalevi
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 13 euroa
Aikapojat, Erkki Kotomäki
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
In The Mood
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Huvilintu (Raisio) 13 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Charles Plogman & Ronnies
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Trio Makuuni
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Presto & Kake Randelin
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Jarmos-yhtye
Ilolan lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Channel Four, Rolexsi & Harri Kuokkanen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva & Mr. Breathless, Cafe Dynamite & Frederik
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Elixir, Suvi Karjula
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Eino Luostarin yhtye
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 15 euroa
Dallapé, Paletti
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo) 16 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Jyrki Mäkelä & Cavaljeer
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Eija Koriseva
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski) 10 euroa
Union & Vesa Toivonen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Meick trio
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Juhamatti & Timangi, Jani ja Jetsetters, Tempuntekijät & Aarne Tenkanen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Intro & Tarja Ylitalo
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Juhani Virta
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Sattumankauppiaat
Liperin lava
Kuutamo, Marko Lämsä
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders, Noiser
Maaningan kasino 13 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Terhi Matikainen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 12 euroa
Reissarit & Mikko Takala
Mäntsälän lava
Helmenkalastajat, Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 euroa
Naseva
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Arja Koriseva
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilahti) 20:00--01:00
Memories & Heli Hyttinen
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 10 euroa
Fenix, Feniks
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Hannu Matilainen, Seija Irmeli
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jokiset trio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Nummitupa (Vihtijärvi, Vihti)
Antero Ketonen
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju)
Soundset & Eero Aven
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tuovilat
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 13 euroa
Kasmir & Jari Grek
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Pentti Kumpulainen
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Souvarit, Meriitti & Pia Lång
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Päivärannan lava (Otava, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pepe Enroth
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Kalle Jussila
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Taifun & Reijo Taipale, Helminauha
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Kumma
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
NeljänSuora, Hurma
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Jackpot & Henri Stenroth
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:00
Calibra & Sanna Liimatainen
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Yrjö Tikan orkesteri & Taisto Kuortti
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Huikon veljekset
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Unelmavävyt, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri & Jarkko Honkanen, Taiga
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
FBI-beat, Anitta Mattila
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 10 euroa
Mr Kela
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 20:00--01:00
Martti Jalonen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 14 euroa
Saska Helmikallio
Ulvilan ns
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 13 euroa
Tapani Haapasaaren yhtye
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Taikakuu
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Ytteresse dansbana (Ytteresse, Pedersöre)
Tommys
Åminnen huvipuisto (Yttermalax, Maalahti)
San Marino ja Linda
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Omenapuu, Korsuorkesteri, Jenna Bågeberg