Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 27.7.2012

Lauantai 28.7.2012

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
NeljänSuora, Mustat kitarat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 euroa
Teijo Suomi Orch
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Väliaikainen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 13 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Mauri Niemi, J-P-team
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Suvi Karjula
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Anitta Mattila
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Jani Niemi ja Wiima
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Reissarit & Mikko Takala
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 0 euroa
Kasmir & Jari Grek
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi) 12 euroa
Terhi Lehtoniemi
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 15 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Agents & Vesa Haaja
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo) 14 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Flame & Jonna
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Työväentanssit, Sävelorkesteri Katulyhty
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä) 10 euroa
Rosanna & Marko Tuovinen & Annemaria Vänskä
Klacken (Lillby, Pedersöre)
San Marino ja Linda
Kohoniemi (Pielavesi)
Eero Aven
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Raimo Erkinheimon yhtye, Annika Rantala
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Charlies, Yölintu
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Presto & Kake Randelin, Paroonit & Mikko Niemelä, Hurma
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Antero ja Valamo
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Wähäkosket
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Usko Lahtisen yhtye, Pasi Lehtola
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Tapani Haapasaaren yhtye
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Helminauha, Pekka Mikkola
Maaningan kasino 13 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Tonika
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki)
Hovinarrit & Mervi Koponen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 18 euroa
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Väriloiste
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 12 euroa
HillStreet, Raita Ilomäki
Mäntsälän lava 0 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, In The Mood, 60-vuotisjuhlatanssit
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 euroa
Tuovilat
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Kaija Pohjola
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 10 euroa
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Luksus & Mikko Tapio
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Polara, Urpo Heikkilä
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Nelituuli
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 13 euroa
Jackpot
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 12 euroa
Anne Kasittula, Reino Kasittula
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Charles Plogman & Ronnies, Seireenit
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Ami Jaara ja Amico
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 5 euroa
Karaoke
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Varjokuva & Mr. Breathless
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Walkarit, Onnentähti
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Sanginjoen ns (Oulu)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja, Astra
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Sinitaivas, Rolexsi & Harri Kuokkanen
Särkkä (Punkalaidun) 15 euroa
Häränpaistajaiset, Twisters, Jani ja Jetsetters, Tuure Kilpeläinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 20:00--01:00
Urho Vallinin yhtye
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 14 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Supersonic
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 14 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä & Kauko Simonen
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30
Tosimiehet
Virtasen suuli (Pöytyä)
Pyrstötähti
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Lopen harmonikat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki