Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 20.7.2012

Lauantai 21.7.2012

Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö) 21:00--02:00
Odeos, Cavalkad
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Jani Niemi ja Wiima
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 euroa
Tonika
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Harjupirtti (Rantasalmi)
Eija Kettunen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 13 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski) 12 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Huvilintu (Raisio) 13 euroa
Kari Piironen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Heikki Puronvarsi ja Oikeat Soittajat
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Voimaorkesteri
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Väliaikainen, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Sunset
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Tulipunaruusut
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Hurma
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Seireenit
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 15 euroa
Esteri, Laura Voutilainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo) 15 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Kauhajoen kasino
Marilii, Tero Heikari, sambakarnevaalit
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Juhani ja Yöntanssittajat
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä) 19:00--24:00, 0 euroa
Veijarit & Sirpa Jokinen
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
In The Mood
Kreivinkallio (Pitkäkoski, Miehikkälä)
Souvarit
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Diesel & Markku Aro
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Menokkaat
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
Feniks
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00, 14 euroa
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Liperin lava
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Timangi, Helmenkalastajat, Terhi Matikainen
Maaningan kasino 13 euroa
Rainer Friman, Antti Toivola
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 15 euroa
EQ ja Sami Hakala & Sami Hakala, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
Morottajan Esu (Morottaja, Salla)
PopNiitit
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 12 euroa
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Mäntsälän lava
Charles Plogman & Ronnies, Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen, Pekka Mikkola
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 euroa
Ylix
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
FBI Beat, Ami Jaara ja Amico, Marko Lämsä
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilahti) 20:00--01:00
Patukkapojat, Jari Saarnio
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Janne Ikonen, Jouni Raitio
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Gunnar Taipaleen trio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju)
Jouko Keskinen & Satu-Maarit & Antti Aronen & Risto Mielonen
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 12 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Karoliinit, Saska Helmikallio
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30
Markku Tuomisen yhtye
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala) 17 euroa
Rock'n'roll -tanssit, Doctor's Order, Jolly Roger, Kickstartrockers, Johnny Spence
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Terhi Lehtoniemi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Ässät
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 13 euroa
Marmaris & Tuija Vienonen
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 12 euroa
Maria Tyyster
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 15 euroa
Helminauha & Markus Kokkonen & Teo Turunen
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--02:30, 15 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Jani ja Jetsetters, Reissarit
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Onnenkulkurit
Raanujärven Loimu (Raanujärvi, Ylitornio)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Broadway & Esme Manns
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Markus Tavi Orchestra
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Pohjois-Kymenlaakson pelimannit
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Norolan Pojat, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Hanuri ja Hattu
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Fresita & Tanja ja Mino
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Presto & Kake Randelin
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna)
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Yölintu, Markus Sextet, Ilta-aurinko
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Rolexsi & Harri Kuokkanen
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 10 euroa
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Yötaivas, La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Hovinarrit, Pekka Mikkola
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 20:00--01:00
Sävelorkesteri Katulyhty
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 18 euroa
Dallabe, Milana Misic
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Joku paikallinen bändi
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Varjokuva
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Korsuorkesteri
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Myrskytuuli, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 14 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Sirkka ja Velikullat
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Juhani Virran yhtye
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Charlies, Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä, Tapani Kansa