Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.7.2012

Lauantai 14.7.2012

Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö) 21:00--02:00
Carisma, Bengt Hennings
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Walkarit
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 €
Tähdenlento
Havsborg (Nötö, Parainen)
LBB
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 13 €
Ramona, Marko Karvonen
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
Väliaikainen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 €
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Eija Kettunen
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov
Huvilintu 17 €
Souvarit
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Taikakuu
Härmän Kylpylä
Esa Rintamäki, Täysikuu
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Iirilä (Nuutajärvi, Urjala)
Jari ja Taika
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Hurma
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Boogie, Helminauha
Jänteen halli 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho, Kylärengit
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi) 12 €
Sami Keskitalo
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 €
Petri Hervanto, Saska Helmikallio
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Jenna Bågeberg
Katiskanmäen Firapeli 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Kapris, Matti Esko
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Soundset
Kirjaslammen lava 10 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Kukonhiekka
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen, Laura Voutilainen
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa)
Ässät
Kyllikinranta
Tammi Group
Kylmälänkylän ns
Hannu Hautaniemi
Käenkoskikeskus 20:30--02:00
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Skylarks
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 12 €
Tuovilat, Jackpot
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 19:00--01:30, 13 €
Ratto-band & Aki Mäki
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Honkala team
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Salla Krok
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Keijo Rahnasto
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio) 13 €
Tapani Kansa
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30
Marko Jolkkonen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Myrskytuuli
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 12 €
Olavi Hällbackan yhtye & Joonas Erkkilä
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Anneli Mattila, Onnenkulkurit
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 13 €
Terhi Lehtoniemi, sikajuhlat, sikajuhlat
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, eXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Niemenharjun tanssilava 10 €
Antti Sivulan yhtye
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Raimo Urpilainen, Aulis Kinnunen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Dominou, Jussi Seppänen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Yölintu, Haavekuva, Vanhan veräjän luona
Paapelin lava (Kekkonen, Ruovesi) 20:00--24:00, 12 €
Tuulikki Järvi
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Siluetti & Miia Mäkelä
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Sinitaivas
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 13 €
Veijo Haavisto, Vesa Formunen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Jade's quartet
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Charles Plogman & Ronnies, Jani Niemi ja Wiima
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Ake Pääkkö duo
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Markus Sextet
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 10 €
Tapani Nevala
Sonkakosken lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi)
Duo Sami Soininen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Unelmavävyt
Syvälahti
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 €
Kasmir & Jari Grek
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Tulenliekki 16 €
NeljänSuora, Maria Tyyster & Yhtye
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
Mr C
Uittamo paviljonki
Sointu, Aulis Kotaviita
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Molliori & Mira Sunnari
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 15 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Kake Randelin
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla)
Nelituuli
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 14 €
Tulipunaruusut
Viikinsaaren tanssilava
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30
Itä-Hämeen harmonikat
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Saku Backman
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Jani ja Jetsetters, In The Mood

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 15.7.2012