Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 6.7.2012

Lauantai 7.7.2012

Aitoon Honkala (Aitoo, Pälkäne) 19:00--01:45, 30 euroa
Klamydia, Haloo Helsinki, Coverfield & Robin, Lauri Tähkä
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Helminauha
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 euroa
Iltarusko & Saku Backman
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 13 euroa
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Keidas, Johanna Debreczeni
Huvilintu (Raisio) 14 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Cavalier-orkesteri & Jyrki Mäkelä
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Barbarello
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola, Yölintu
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Charles Plogman & Ronnies, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye & Joonas Erkkilä
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Wanha suola
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 euroa
Presto & Kake Randelin, Yönkulkijat & Heidi Pakarinen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Varjokuva, Ramona
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Myrskytuuli
Kauppilan lato (Raatala, Salo) 19:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Saints, Medium, Hannu Verta
Kekkolan lava (Koivujärvi, Tervo)
Tammi Group
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Janina Aro duo
Kiikoisten kesälava (Tervahauta, Kiikoinen, Sastamala) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Kiikoisten seurojentalo (Tervahauta, Kiikoinen, Sastamala)
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä) 10 euroa
Esko Ilonen & Kari Kinnunen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Jackpot & Henri Stenroth
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Soitinyhtye Sawisormet
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00
Karaoke
Limingan ns
Haavekuva, Teemu Lehtola
Liperin lava
Jenna Bågeberg
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 21:00--01:30
Esko Kätkän yhtye & Tuovi Tihinen & Anneli Kätkä & Sulo Pajuniemi & Kari Haajanen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Noiser, Agents
Tommys
Maaningan kasino 13 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30
Etukeno & Saara Pajarinen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 15 euroa
Rosalie, Lemmenklaani
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 15 euroa
NeljänSuora, Mira ja Brainless
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 12 euroa
Yötaivas & Nina Åkerman
Mäntsälän lava
Channel Four, Ami Jaara ja Amico
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Souvarit, Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Kari Piironen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Paavo Heiskanen trio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Intro & Tarja Ylitalo
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju)
Haavemaa & Terhi Matikainen
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30
Honkala team
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Taikakuu
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 13 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Duo Pekka Roiko, Feniks
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Walkarit
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Meriitti & Pia Lång
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Hurma
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Heikki Koskelo
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Sirius & Raineri Nyman
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, KinoJake
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:30
Jackpot, Hovinarrit & Jukka Hallikainen & Mervi Koponen
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Arja Sipola
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, Ilta-aurinko
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Violetta, Jussi Huru
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Selena
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, In The Mood
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Taivalkaari (Kirkonkylä, Taivalkoski) 14 euroa
Siluetti & Miia Mäkelä
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 20:00--00:30
Väriloiste
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 14 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Party Proof
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri, Kauko Simonen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Helmenkalastajat
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 14 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Sanna-Mari Titov
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 10 euroa
Ilpo Taipaleen yhtye & Helli Uusitalo & Esa Klankki
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen