Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 22.6.2012

Lauantai 23.6.2012 juhannuspäivä

Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö) 21:00--02:00
Exodus, San Marino ja Linda
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Väriloiste, Cafe Dynamite & Frederik
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Jani ja Jetsetters
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., KinoJake, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Paula Koivuniemi
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 13 euroa
Urho Hämäläinen
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski) 12 euroa
Vonkamiehet
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni, Kanarian Mikki, naistentanssit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Hurma
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 13 euroa
Jade's quartet
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Leasing & Lea Laven
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Janne Laine & Venetsia
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Korsuorkesteri
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Duo Kasino, Hovinarrit & Mervi Koponen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taikakuu
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Juha Hautaluoma
Jormuan lava (Jormua, Kajaani) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Mika Tarkkosen yhtye & Eija Sinikka, Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Järventaustan Pirtti (Järventausta, Loppi)
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye & Taisto Saaresaho
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Paavo Heiskanen duo
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 15 euroa
Eija Koriseva, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Channel Four, Eino Luostari
Kannuskosken lava (Kannuskoski, Luumäki)
Eino Grön
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Meiju Suvas & Suvas Regal
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä) 14 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva & Mr. Breathless, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Harri ja Coronet
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
FBI Beat, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kirsi Ranto & Kalle Kaaja
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Kapris, Matti Esko
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Myrskytuuli
Kylätalo Vepari (Pälkäne)
Flameband
Kyynärön VPK:n lava (Pälkäne)
Tonika
Käenkoski (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Helminauha, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye & Joonas Erkkilä
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Risto Nissinen duo, Antti Kemppainen
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Lieksan aseman makasiini (Lieksa)
Eero Aven
Liperin lava
Anne Härkönen
Litmaniemen lava (Litmaniemi, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Souvarit, Helmenkalastajat
Lystilä (Pielavesi)
Kolibri, Arja Havakka
Maaningan kasino 15 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, Tuure Kilpeläinen
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30
Yöntanssittajat
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 20 euroa
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 20 euroa
Haavekuva & Teemu Lehtola
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli) 13 euroa
Avec, Anitta Mattila
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Päivi Kautto-Niemi
Morottajan Esu (Morottaja, Salla)
Nelituuli
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 15 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, WeijoSet
Mäntsälän lava
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Marita Taavitsainen
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 12 euroa
Selena
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Kaupparatsut, Pekka Hämäläinen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Maximus
Nummitupa (Vihtijärvi, Vihti)
Antero Ketonen
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Onnenkulkurit, Wires, Maria Tyyster
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Kaija Pietilä
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi)
Ilkka Marttala
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Poljento
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala) 15 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen & Kari Vesa
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 13 euroa
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 15 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno & Eila Pienimäki
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö duo
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Öiset kulkijat
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 12 euroa
Kesäsoittajat
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Yölintu, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Haavemaa & Terhi Matikainen
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 20:00--02:00
Petri Hervanto
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Erkki Räsänen
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Poutahaukat, The Scaffolds, The RoadRunners, Marko Haavisto
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 13 euroa
Terhi Lehtoniemi
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi)
Timangi
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Marko Lämsä
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--01:30, 10 euroa
Pelikaanit & Kari Ahola
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Sami Keskitalo & Pohjantähti
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Jenna Bågeberg
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Antero Mertaranta All Stars & Seppo Tammilehto
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 15 euroa
Högtryck
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Sesam & Antti Raiski, Tiina Pitkänen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 20 euroa
Agents, In The Mood
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Sunset, Arto Nuotio
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Boogie
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--03:00, 20 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, NeljänSuora, Midinetti
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 15 euroa
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Wähäkosket
Venesjärven rantalava (Venesjärvi, Kankaanpää)
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Katja-Maria
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--01:30
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Musikantit & Tytti Pelkonen
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Sinitaivas, Suvi Teräsniska