Edellinen tanssipäivä to 21.6.2012

Perjantai 22.6.2012 juhannusaatto

Esakallio (Somero) 20:00--01:30
Souvarit, Jani ja Jetsetters
Haikan lava (Haikka, Pirkkala)
Honkala team
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 14 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--02:30, 15 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Euroset
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
Taikakuu, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Hurma, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat, Kanarian Mikki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio)
Tammi Group
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Huuma
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
Väliaikainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Channel Four, Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 12 euroa
Soimannit & Jukka Tamminen
Kallioranta (Rantola, Sauvo) 15 euroa
Mika Raittila, Kimmo Lindegren
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Esteri
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Juha Vartiainen, Variaatio
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Jani Niemi ja Wiima
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Voimaorkesteri, Antti Ahopelto
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä) 14 euroa
Yöntanssittajat
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Venetsia
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 14 euroa
Päivi Kautto-Niemi
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Yölintu, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Christa Huikko Band
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Pekka Rautio
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:30, 30 euroa
Myrskytuuli, NeljänSuora, Antero Mertaranta All Stars & Seppo Tammilehto, Lauri Tähkä
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta & Pekka Rinne
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Onnenkulkijat, Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00, 14 euroa
Amorosa & Kukka Kiri
Liperin lava
Hannu Palo
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 13 euroa
Mikset & Seija & Sanna Keskitalo & Mika Jefremoff
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Wähäkosket, Väriloiste
Maaningan kasino 15 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Jarkko Honkanen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 25 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, Danny
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Helminauha
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Haavemaa & Terhi Matikainen
Molpen paviljonki (Molpe, Korsnäs)
San Marino ja Linda
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 10 euroa
Juhamatti, Timangi
Myllysilta (Suomenniemi, Mikkeli)
Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Mäntsälän lava
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Reijo Taipale
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Kake Randelin, Anitta Mattila
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti trio
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 13 euroa
Hannu Roitto
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 12 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 14 euroa
Kulkukoirat & Kalle Kaaja
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Naseva
Puutikkalan VPK:n talo (Pälkäne)
Tonika
Päivärannan lava (Otava, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Ysärihitit, Janina Aro Band
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Avalon
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola & Jaska Mäkynen, LeeWings, Ronski Gang, Tiina Pitkänen
Sarvikummun lava (Sarvikumpu, Heinävesi)
Eija Kettunen
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit & Gunnar Taipale & Kari Kuusijoki
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Sami Sarjula
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Tanssiorkesteri Castra & Marjorina
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
In The Mood, Kari Piironen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 25 euroa
Kaija Koo, Jukka Hallikainen & Jackpot, Heidi Pakarinen & Yönkulkijat
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Charles Plogman & Ronnies
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
The Steels, Haavekuva
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--03:00, 18 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Varjokuva
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
13 euroa Sami Majamäki & Jesse Alanen
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa)
Merja Raski
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Öllölän lava (Öllölä, Joensuu) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Veljexet & Kari Kuronen