Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.6.2012

Lauantai 9.6.2012

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Charles Plogman & Ronnies, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus, avajaiset, avajaiset
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 €
Antti Vainion yhtye & Antti Vainio & Pirkko Pelander
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 10 €
Tuovilat
Hangan lava 21:00--01:30, 14 €
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 13 €
Onnenkulkurit
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 €
Jackpot, Henri Stenroth
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Huvilintu 13 €
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Varjokuva & Mr. Breathless
Härmän Kylpylä
Charlies
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Channel Four, Voimaorkesteri, Antti Ahopelto
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Finlanders
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Syke, Rainer Bollström
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Rosalie, Agents
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen, Esa Rintamäki
Katiskanmäen Firapeli 14 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Kirjaslammen lava 10 €
Sanna-Mari Titov
Ravintola Kivitippu
Dry Capri
Kukonhiekka
Keidas, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Kolibri
Käenkoskikeskus 20:30--02:00, 15 €
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Naseva
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Silverado, Mikael Lehmus
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Jussi Henttonen team, Essi Leppäkoski
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Sinitaivas, Noiser
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio) 13 €
Korsuorkesteri
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30
Soundset & Eero Aven
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Sunset, Arto Nuotio
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
La Strada, Helmenkalastajat
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää, In The Mood
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 €
Ramos, Tauno Kemppainen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Sesam & Antti Raiski, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Anna-Liisa Räsänen trio, Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Humppafoksi
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Ylix, Anitta Mattila
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju)
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Maria Tyyster
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 €
Nelituuli
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Hurma
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Reissarit & Mikko Takala
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Ässät
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Helminauha
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 €
Tulipunaruusut
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Menokkaat
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Mantsuria, Jani ja Jetsetters
Syvälahti
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Taikakuu
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 €
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi & Lasse Laakso
Tulenliekki 14 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Kukka Kiri
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Juha Metsäperä
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Elixir & Heikki Kotila
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jenna Bågeberg
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 14 €
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Timanki
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Unelmavävyt

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 10.6.2012