Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 1.6.2012

Lauantai 2.6.2012

Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
Charlies
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 euroa
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 13 euroa
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 14 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, avajaiset
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Veli Kuja-Halkola ja Rosalie
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Varjokuva
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Marko Lämsä
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Sunset
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Hurma
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemen yhtye, Hannu Hautaniemi
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo) 14 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 10 euroa
Markku Koivula
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Marko Karvonen, Ramona
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski) 10 euroa
Twisters
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Aikakone, Aimo
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Helmenkalastajat, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Kanarian Mikki
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Anka
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Atlantic, Ari Aalto
Liperin lava
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye & Joonas Erkkilä
Maaningan kasino 13 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Mäntsälän lava
Charles Plogman & Ronnies, Syke
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Two For the Road
Päivärannan lava (Otava, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Kari Piironen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Nalle Lehtonen ja Tulinen trumpetti & Pepe Enroth
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, In The Mood
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Finlanders, Matti Kangas
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 14 euroa
Onnenmaa & Kari Vepsä
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Korsuorkesteri
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 14 euroa
Onnenkulkurit, Harri Nuutinen
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Jani Wickholm, avajaiset
Annika Eklund
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Sesam & Antti Raiski