Edellinen tanssipäivä su 29.4.2012

Maanantai 30.4.2012 vapunaatto

Aitoon Honkala (Aitoo, Pälkäne)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Timangi, Risto Nevala
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Helmenkalastajat
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Sinitaivas
Huvilintu (Raisio) 18 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, In The Mood
Hyvinkään järjestötalo 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Silverado
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Senaattori
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Jade's band
Kokkolan työväentalo
Elixir
Kontula (Taustiala, Kangasala) 12:00--15:45, 8 euroa
Härkätie & kahvitarjoilu
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Souvarit, Charles Plogman & Ronnies
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 10 euroa
Savotta, Sawotta
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 15 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye & Joonas Erkkilä
Läyliäisten Seurala (Läyliäinen, Loppi) 19:00--21:30, 7 euroa
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye, Taisto Saaresaho
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 15 euroa
Väriloiste, Suvi Teräsniska
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Mäntsälän lava
Diesel & Markku Aro, Myrskytuuli
Nivalan ns 10 euroa
Pelikaanit, Kari Ahola
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 8 euroa
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Anneli Mattila
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
NeljänSuora, Hurma
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen & FoxPOP
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jokiset trio
Soihtula (Oulainen)
Susanna Sakko
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--01:30, 10 euroa
Nelituuli
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
FBI-beat, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 euroa
Markku Koivulan yhtye
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 14 euroa
Mika Tapani ja Beaters, Artic Beat
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, naistentanssit
Tähtihalli (Uusikaarlepyy)
San Marino ja Linda
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Helminauha, päättäjäiset