Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 20.4.2012

Lauantai 21.4.2012

Auran nuortentalo 15 euroa
HotLine & Lasse Laaksonen, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Maestro Orchestra
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Väriloiste, Kanarian Mikki
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Kuutamo, Suvi Karjula
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Poets of the Fall
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Mamba
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 16 euroa
Riku Niemi Cool Mambo & Jorma Kääriäinen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Walkarit
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö & Olli Pekka Kauhanen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Hurma
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Helminauha
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 10 euroa
Jokiset
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Konsu (Tampere)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 5 euroa
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--23:45, 10 euroa
Timo Rautala & Tero Vall
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Varjokuva, Veikko Nieminen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Myrskytuuli
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Mynämäen työväentalo 7 euroa
Lapintähti
Mäntsälän lava
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, avajaiset
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Charles Plogman & Ronnies, Helmenkalastajat
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna)
Väliaikainen
Olympiasali (Tampere) 20:00--01:00
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Terhi Lehtoniemi
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:00
Linnut & Arja Havakka, River & Tero Jokinen
Guesthouse Petra (Juuka)
Duo Kasino
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 12 euroa
Kaija Kärkinen & Ile Kallio
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Sanna-Mari Titov
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Moonrise
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Ami Jaara ja Amico & Ami Jaara
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Seireenit
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Syke, avajaiset
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Jaska Mäkynen ork., Jade's Band
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Hannu Viitalan yhtye, Mari Ylikärppä
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Jarmos-yhtye
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 14 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Wähäkosket, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Jani ja Jetsetters
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 12 euroa
Corona & Jarkko Ylinen
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 12 euroa
Huikon veljekset