Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.4.2012

Lauantai 14.4.2012

Auran nuortentalo 15 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Forssan järjestöjentalo
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Soundset, Minna Sirkiä
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Helminauha
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Aarre Loukkola, Lavakeisarit
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Tulipunaruusut, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Mervi Koponen & Hovinarrit
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Haavekuva
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Suvi Karjula
Konsu (Tampere)
Myrskytuuli
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Raimo Urpilainen, Aulis Kinnunen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 5 euroa
Calibra
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--23:45, 10 euroa
Tero Vall & Henri Lehtonen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Finlanders
Limingan ns 10 euroa
Maximus
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Rosalie
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 15 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Ramona & Marko Karvonen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Pokka
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Unikuva
Pyrkivä (Turku)
Miranda & Jouni Miettinen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jussi Seppäsen yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
D'Voices & Islanders & Danny
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Paavo Heiskanen trio
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Poseidon
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Janina Aro Trio, SYKE tanssiorkesteri
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Risto Nissinen & Antti Kemppainen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Seireenit
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Markku Tuomisen yhtye
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 14 euroa
Pekka Hartonen & Savotta & Sawotta
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Taikakuu
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Jani Niemi ja Wiima
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 12 euroa
Hanuri ja Hattu
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 12 euroa
Walkarit