Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 30.3.2012

Lauantai 31.3.2012

Auran nuortentalo 15 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Maximus
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Honkamäki (Iisalmi) 10 euroa
Mika Lappalainen
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Nasma Team
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Jorma Kääriäinen, Yhtye
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Keidas, Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Ylix
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Rosalie, Myrskytuuli
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juha Vartiainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Wähäkosket duo
Konsu (Tampere)
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, In The Mood
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 5 euroa
Dry Capri
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--23:45, 10 euroa
Tero Vall & Rita Santanen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Rytmimania, Paula Koivuniemi
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit, Helminauha
Limingan ns 10 euroa
Siluetti & Miia Mäkelä
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
FBI-beat
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Rolex & Harri Kuokkanen
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
La Strada, Omega & Eija Kantola
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 12 euroa
Niko Ahvonen
Pyrkivä (Turku) 19:00--22:30, 10 euroa
Atlas ja Timo Rautala & Sanna Toivanen
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Caravan & Juha Hautaluoma
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 14 euroa
Syke
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Haavekuva, Vanhan veräjän luona
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Finlanders, Tosimiehet
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö duo
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi)
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Risto Nevala
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Voitto Takasen yhtye & Elina Nurmoranta
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Sinitaivas
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Hurma
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 12 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 12 euroa
Yötaivas