Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.3.2012

Lauantai 24.3.2012

Airakselan seurantalo (Airaksela, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Eripojat
Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & Pirjo Tossavainen
Auran nuortentalo 15 euroa
Aikalisä, Omega & Eija Kantola
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Barbarello
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 14 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen & Koivu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30
Markus Törmälä & FBI Beat
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Wähäkosket
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 10 euroa
Kylärengit
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Harmony duo
Kokkolan työväentalo
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Konsu (Tampere)
Hurma
Krääkkiö (Vesilahti)
Tonika
Kulttuuritalo Tempo (keskusta, Mikkeli)
Jamtime trio
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 5 euroa
Mareena Silander duo
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Sinitaivas, Teijo Suomi Orch
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--23:45, 10 euroa
Tero Vall & Leif Nordanberg
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Syke, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Yölintu, Kari Piironen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Myrskytuuli
Messula (Tanhua, Savukoski)
Nelituuli
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Titanic & Tapani Nikkilä
Mynämäen työväentalo 7 euroa
Marianne Kantola
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Taikakuu, Jani ja Jetsetters
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Helminauha
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 15 euroa
Anna Abreu
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö, Olli Pekka Kauhanen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Elokuu ja Sami Hakala
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Hanna Pakarinen
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Hannu Hautaniemen yhtye, Hannu Hautaniemi
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, Raija Koso & orkestereineen
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Tapani Nevala
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, In The Mood
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 euroa
Jamifox, Jonni Takala
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Kuutamo, Suvi Teräsniska
Vaajakosken urheilutalo (Vaajakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 12 euroa
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 12 euroa
Oja-Lipasti band, Juha Hautaluoma