Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 9.3.2012

Lauantai 10.3.2012

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 euroa
Helminauha & Markus Kokkonen
Auran nuortentalo 15 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Helmenkalastajat
Forssan järjestöjentalo
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Kuutamo, Suvi Karjula
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Hovinarrit & Mervi Koponen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Tangoseniori, alkukilpailu, Risto Nevala
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 15 euroa
Matti ja Teppo & Horizone
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Kasavuoren koulu (Kasavuori, Kauniainen) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Grani Big Band, Joel Främling
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 10 euroa
Reijo Paananen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Flame & Jonna
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Voimaorkesteri, Antti Ahopelto
Konsu (Tampere)
FBI-beat
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 5 euroa
Haavekuva
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Väriloiste, Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--23:45, 10 euroa
Tero Vall & Sanna Toivanen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Mantsuria
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Limingan ns
Kari Piironen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Charles Plogman & Ronnies
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Konserttikeskus Mikaeli (Mikkeli)
Jari Sillanpää, konsertti
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Sinitaivas, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Markku Jalmarin iskelmäorkesteri & Jari Pelamo
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Maximus & Pauli Haapalainen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Varjokuva
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Yöntanssittajat
Pyrkivä (Turku) 19:00--22:30, 10 euroa
HotLine & Lasse Laaksonen
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Onnenkulkurit, Nina Åkerman
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
KinoJake
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 14 euroa
Mantshuria, Galaxie, Kultamaa
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Hurma, Jaska Mäkynen & Norolan Pojat
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Channel Four
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Wähäkosket
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä)
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Tulipunaruusut
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 euroa
Avalon
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Veijo Haavisto & Vesa Formunen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki, naistentanssit
Vaajakosken urheilutalo (Vaajakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Walkarit
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 12 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 12 euroa
Täysikuu 3