Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 10.2.2012

Lauantai 11.2.2012

Airakselan seurantalo (Airaksela, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Tammi Group
Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 euroa
Onnenkulkijat, Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Auran nuortentalo 15 euroa
Finlanders, Helminauha
Forssan järjestöjentalo
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Voimaorkesteri, Antti Ahopelto
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 13 euroa
Wähäkosket
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Simo Hietalan trio
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 14 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30
Markku Aro & Diesel
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Eino Luostari
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Kari Piironen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Haavekuva
Konsu (Tampere)
La Strada
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 5 euroa
Öiset kulkijat
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Taikakuu
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Helmenkalastajat
Lempäälän manttaalitalo
Honkala team
Lieviön seuratalo (Lohja)
Antero Ketonen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Onnenkulkurit
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Hurmurit & Marita Käkelä
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Guesthouse Petra (Juuka)
Eija Koriseva
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Rock Cadillac
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Nasma Team
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Sinitaivas, Väriloiste
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Onnenpotku & Susanna Sakko
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Tuovilat
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Tommys, FinnNostalgia
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Voitto Takasen yhtye & Risto Nevala
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Vaajakosken urheilutalo (Vaajakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Charlies, Charles Plogman & Ronnies
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 12 euroa
Hanuri ja Hattu
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 12 euroa
Rosalie