Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 30.12.2011

Lauantai 31.12.2011 uudenvuodenaatto

Auran nuortentalo 14 euroa
Myrskytuuli, Helminauha & Suvi Karjula
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Olavi Hällbackan yhtye & Joonas Erkkilä
Hepokatti (Tampere) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Keidas, Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni, naistentanssit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Feelings
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Hyvinkään järjestötalo 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Jackpot
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Jani Jalkanen & Hänen Orkesterinsa, solo Petri Forsman
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Unelmavävyt
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Dolores & Eija Koriseva
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 12 euroa
In The Mood
Kivistön työväentalo (Kivistö, Jyväskylä) 17:00--22:00
Huikon veljekset & Jonna Ortju
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Dj Anna
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tero Vall
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Souvarit, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Menox
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 10 euroa
The Smooth
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Melody Box kvintetti
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Antti Raiski & Sesam
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Sinitaivas, Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen ork.
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Tesipeli
Seuratalo Sampo (Karhula, Kotka) 10 euroa
Amor-kvartetti
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Gunnar Taipaleen yhtye
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
LeeWings
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi)
Tammi Group
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--01:30
Maximus
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Tulipunaruusut
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Turun VPK 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Jarkko Salmi & Pertti Keihäs
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Norolan Pojat, naistentanssit