Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 9.12.2011

Lauantai 10.12.2011

Auran nuortentalo 14 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Hurma
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 14 euroa
Soundset, Minna Sirkiä
Hepokatti (Tampere)
Markus Sextet
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Helminauha
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Kaija Kärkinen & Ile Kallio, Onnenhetki
Imatran kylpylä
Danny
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Jackpot, Jukka Hallikainen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Jetfires
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu)
DeeStyle
Kokkolan työväentalo
Kuutamo
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Matti Korkiala & J. Eskelinen ja Onnen kulkurit
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tero Vall & Henri Lehtonen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Myrskytuuli
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Charles Plogman & Ronnies
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Souvarit, Vanhan veräjän luona
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 6 euroa
Titanic, Tapani Nikkilä
Mäntylahden Vedon talo (Mäntylahti, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 7 euroa
Paratiisin kuu
Nummitupa (Vihtijärvi, Vihti)
Antero Ketonen
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Tosimiehet
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 12 euroa
Mareena & Amilo Group
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Bolero 1
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Yölintu
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola, Kuopio)
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Tarja Lunnas & Rosso, Reissarit
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Sirius
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala)
Timantti & Titta Malinen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Union & Vesa Toivonen, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Asko Järvelän yhtye
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 14 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Keidas, Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Vaajakosken urheilutalo (Vaajakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Sinitaivas, karaoke
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 12 euroa
Hanuri ja Hattu