Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 18.11.2011

Lauantai 19.11.2011

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Kauko Simonen
Auran nuortentalo 14 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Väriloiste
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 14 euroa
Nelostie, Jaska Mäkynen
Hepokatti (Tampere)
Timangi, Risto Nevala
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Onnenkulkurit
Honkamäki (Iisalmi) 10 euroa
Mika Lappalainen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Mika Peltoniemi & Turhat Jätkät
Ikaalisten kylpylä
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Imatran kylpylä
Frederik & Cafe Dynamic
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 14 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen & Orkesteri Koivu
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Maximus
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Souvarit
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Channel Four & Kari Piironen, Caminito
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Bolero
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kylärengit
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Markku Ignatius & Kari Hirvonen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Timo Hacklinin yhtye
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Markus Sextet
Kokkolan työväentalo
Walkarit
Konsu (Tampere)
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Kulttuuritalo Tempo (keskusta, Mikkeli)
Helminauha
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Tiina Räsänen
Kärsämäen Kataja
Helmenkalastajat
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Voimaorkesteri, Sinitaivas
Limingan ns 19:30--23:30, 10 euroa
Picardo & Voitto Leppänen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Sunset, Arto Nuotio
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Hurma
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna)
Jatsarit
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, Markus Tavi Orchestra
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 12 euroa
Seitsemän seinähullua
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Petri Forsman
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Eija Kettunen & Vesa Parantainen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Ami Jaara ja Amico
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
SYKE, Erkki Kivelä & orkestereineen
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Rosette, Tiina Ruuska
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--00:30
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
FBI Beat, Fernanda
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 14 euroa
Myrskytuuli
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Mr C
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Wähäkosket, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Fernet & Tomi Markkola, karaoke
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 12 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye