Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 11.11.2011

Lauantai 12.11.2011

Auran nuortentalo 15 euroa
Taikakuu, La Strada
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Hannu Roiton yhtye
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 14 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Haaparannan kansantalo 22:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Hepokatti (Tampere) 12.50 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Frederik & Cafe Dynamite, trio Simo Hietala
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Imatran kylpylä
Mamba
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Helminauha & Suvi Karjula
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Finlanders
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Sirius
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Kasavuoren koulu (Kasavuori, Kauniainen) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Grani Big Band
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Jari Grek
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Janina Aro Band
Konsu (Tampere)
KinoJake
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Risto Nevala, Kapris
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Marko Lämsä
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Virta & Tero Vall
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Haavekuva, Vanhan veräjän luona
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Markus Sextet
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Sinitaivas, NeljänSuora, Heikki Koskelo
Nahjuksen kylätalo (Saarijärvi)
Salla Krok
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00
Terhi Lehtoniemi
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Syke
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Katja's Solution
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Norolan Pojat
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Marko Maunuksela & Fantasia, Tanssiorkesteri TIMANGI
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Paavo Heiskanen duo
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Duo Ake ja Rami
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Korsuorkesteri, Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Honkala team
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 14 euroa
Eija Kantola & Omega
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Southfork sound machine
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Väriloiste, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Vaajakosken urheilutalo (Vaajakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Rainer Bollström
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Charles Plogman & Ronnies, karaoke
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 12 euroa
Voitto Takanen
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 12 euroa
Trio Sera