Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.10.2011

Lauantai 22.10.2011

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Auran nuortentalo 14 euroa
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi & Arto Nuotio, Diesel & Markku Aro
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 14 euroa
Helminauha & Suvi Karjula
Hepokatti (Tampere)
Seireenit
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Seppo Ahokas
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Feelings, Yölintu
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Veeti Kallio, Ensti Lakeus-salissa
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Saska Helmikallio & Avec
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00
Unelmavävyt, Eino Luostari
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Markus Sextet
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Wähäkosket
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Kari Piironen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Jouni Raitio trio
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
La Strada
Konsu (Tampere)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Kuhmon Kelo
Öiset kulkijat
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Korsuorkesteri
Kulttuuritalo Tempo (keskusta, Mikkeli)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Erkki Räsänen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tero Vall & Merja Lehtinen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Helmenkalastajat
Limingan ns 19:30--23:30, 10 euroa
Leila ja Luna
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Agents
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Kolibri
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Nasma Team
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Marita Taavitsainen & Orkesteri Koivu
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola, Kuopio)
Tonika
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Tomi Markkola, Norolan Pojat
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Channel Four
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Tapani Nevala trio
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Hannu Karjalainen Group
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 euroa
Fosfor
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Voitto Takasen yhtye & Eila Pienimäki
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 14 euroa
Mervi Koponen & Hovinarrit
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Telaketju, Dinturist
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Varjokuva
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Hurma, karaoke
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 12 euroa
Honkala team