Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 14.10.2011

Lauantai 15.10.2011

Auran nuortentalo 14 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Maximus
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Walkarit, sinkkutanssit
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 14 euroa
In The Mood
Haaparannan kansantalo 22:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Elixir & Virpi Piippo
Hepokatti (Tampere)
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Unelmavävyt
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Onnenhetki
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus, Heikki Koskelo
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 10 euroa
Raimo Turtiainen ja Pojat
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Korsuorkesteri, Foxset, Pepe Enroth
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Helminauha
Konsu (Tampere)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Duo Ake ja Rami
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Kari Kuronen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
La Strada
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tero Vall & Harry Lindström
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Yölintu
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Finlanders, Original Beat
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T.
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Eija Koriseva, Mika Lappalainen
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00
Tukkijätkät
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Midinetti
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Sami Hakala & Elokuu ja Sami Hakala
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Voice kuoro, Bluet, Kitara, Taivas ja Tytöt
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
TV-orkesteri HURMA, Janne Tulkki orkestereineen & Tulinen Sydän
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Yötaivas
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Iltatähti & Antti Hautaniemi
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 14 euroa
Syke
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Gebardi
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Hovinarrit & Mervi Koponen, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Vaajakosken urheilutalo (Vaajakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Kari Piironen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, karaoke
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 12 euroa
Maarit Aro
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 12 euroa
Huikon veljekset