Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 7.10.2011

Lauantai 8.10.2011

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Auran nuortentalo 14 euroa
FBI Beat, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 19:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Solistiyhtye Huttuset
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Karaoke
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 14 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Hepokatti (Tampere) 19:40--00:30
Markus Sextet
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Tarja Ylitalo
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Kaija Pohjola
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Haavekuva
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00
Charlies
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Varjokuva
Kauhajoen kasino
Rosalie
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 0 euroa
Johander, Minna Aronen
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Gunnar Taipale, Hannu Wacklin
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Maarit Peltoniemi
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Helmenkalastajat
Konsu (Tampere)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Matti Esko
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 10 euroa
Jukka Eskelisen kvartetti
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Sinitaivas
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Timo Rautala & Tero Vall
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Laihian ns
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Limingan ns 19:30--23:30, 10 euroa
Taimo Löf
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Risto Nevala
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Mynämäen työväentalo 7 euroa
Lapintähti
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Hurma
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Janne Siitari trio
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Amado & Ake Pääkkö
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Kalle Kaaja & Kalle Kaaja ja Caravan
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Seppo Närhi & Kurimus, Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti, Jämsän Paroni orkestereineen, Erkki Kivelä
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
The Steels
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Jean S
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Tulipunaruusut, Seireenit
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Tonika
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 14 euroa
Taikakuu
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Disco Inferno
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Norolan Pojat, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Yölintu
Vaajakosken urheilutalo (Vaajakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Matti ja Teppo
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, NeljänSuora, karaoke
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 12 euroa
Wähäkosket