Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.9.2011

Lauantai 24.9.2011

Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Täysikuu 3 & Esa Rintamäki
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Wähäkosket & Kanarian Mikki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Norolan Pojat
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Mamba, Ensti Lakeus-salissa
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Voimaorkesteri, Suvi Karjula
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Jenna Bågeberg
Imatran kylpylä
Eino Grön & Florida, Meiju Suvas & Suvas Regal
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 18 euroa
Riku Niemi Cool Mambo & Jorma Kääriäinen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Jade, Jade's band
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Onnenkulkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Hannu Auvinen Group
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Hovinarrit & Mervi Koponen
Konsu (Tampere)
FBI Beat
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Kuhmon Kelo
Haavekuva, Teemu Lehtola
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
In The Mood, Paula Koivuniemi
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Käenkoski (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Sinitaivas, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Limingan ns 10 euroa
Vanhan veräjän luona, Hanuripartio, iltamat
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Souvarit, Helmenkalastajat
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Antero ja Valamo
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Markus Sextet
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Finlanders, Haavemaa & Terhi Matikainen
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
La Cuenta
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Karanos-kvartetti
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Poseidon, Tarmo Teräs
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri SYKE, M.Tavi, Marek, orchestra
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jokiset trio
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Väliaikainen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Marmaris & Tuija Vienonen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 14 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Benny Lover
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Varjokuva