Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 16.9.2011

Lauantai 17.9.2011

Esakallio (Somero) 21:00--01:30
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, Mika Raittilan yhtye & Kimmo Lindegren
Haaparannan kansantalo 22:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Masa & Marsiband
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Rainer Bollström
Huvilintu (Raisio) 13 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Täysikuu, Esa Rintamäki
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Helmenkalastajat
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Hurma
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Sunset, Elixir, Arto Nuotio
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Onnenmaa & Kari Vepsä
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 10 euroa
Wiihdeorkesteri Wiva
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Sinikuu
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Konsu (Tampere)
In The Mood
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Markku Koivula trio
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Atlantic, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Siluetti & Miia Mäkelä
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Cityfox
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Corona, Jarkko Ylinen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Norolan Pojat
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Finlanders, Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Mäntsälän lava
Markus Sextet, Onnenkulkurit
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Suvi Teräsniska
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Syke, avajaiset
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Rytmiorkesteri Oiwa
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Yölintu
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Aarne Saarinen duo
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Mira ja Brainless
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Paletti, Birgit Ohra-aho, esiintyjä avoin
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Heikki Koskelo, ork., Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen & M. Tavi ork.
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Souvarit
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Orkidea & Raimo Jauhojärvi & Marja Tolonen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Avalon, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 14 euroa
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga, Jenna Bågeberg
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Kadi ja Overtones
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Maximus, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Midinetti, Laura Voutilainen, Jouni Apajainen & Pasi Vainionperä
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus