Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 2.9.2011

Lauantai 3.9.2011

Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Esa ja Maku
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Tropicana
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 euroa
Bel-Ami
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Souvarit
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 14 euroa
Finlanders
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Blue Star
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Heikki Koskelo
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Yölintu, Markus Sextet
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Manjana & Jaana Pöllänen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Tulipunaruusut
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Sinitaivas
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00
Juha Litmanen & Sami Nieminen
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Jaska Mäkynen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Mareena Silander trio
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Konsu (Tampere) 14 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Helmenkalastajat
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Seniorilaulaja 2011 karsinnat
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 15 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Jackpot & Henri Stenroth
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Lallintalo (Yttilä, Köyliö, Säkylä)
Unelmavävyt
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Hanuri ja Hattu
Lemmenlava (Hammaslahti, Joensuu) 19:00--23:30
Salamanterit
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Liperin lava 14 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Maaningan kasino
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Anne Rantala
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Marita Taavitsainen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Wähäkosket
Mäntsälän lava
Taikakuu, Arja Koriseva
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Myrskytuuli
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Humppafoksi
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Paletti, Ylix, Birgit Ohra-aho, sikajuhlat
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Harri ja Coronet
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Korsuorkesteri
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Risto Nevala
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Antti Ahopelto & Annika Rantala, päättäjäiset
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Taivaantulet, markkinat
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Väriloiste, Nelinpeli
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Honkala team
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Jani ja Jetsetters
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Onnenkulkurit & Kari Piironen, Hurma
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Atlantic & Ari Aalto
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Coverfield
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 13 euroa
Väliaikainen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Syke
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Molliori & Mira Sunnari
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Diesel & Markku Aro, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
In The Mood, Tommi Soidinmäki