Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 19.8.2011

Lauantai 20.8.2011

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 €
Tähdenlento
Hangan lava 14 €
Channel Four, NeljänSuora
Harjulan lava 20:00--01:00
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 €
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tulipunaruusut
Huvilintu 13 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas
Härmän Kylpylä
Wähäkosket
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Ilmaristen lava (Ilmarinen, Lieto)
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen, Finlanders
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa, Myrskytuuli
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Pequeno, Tiina Pitkänen
Jänteen halli 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Kylärengit, Melekoset
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Unelmavävyt
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 €
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Esteri
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Katiskanmäen Firapeli 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Eija Koriseva
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Janina Aro
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Rosanna & Marko Tuovinen
Ravintola Kivitippu
Walkarit
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Eino Luostari
Kukonhiekka 20:00--02:00
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Duo Kasino
Käenkoskikeskus 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Henkka ja Kulkurit, Antero Mertaranta, Seppo Tammilehto
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 12 €
Korsuorkesteri
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Pepe Enrothin trio
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
The Sailors
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Voitto Takanen
Liperin lava (Liperi) 14 €
Tommi Soidinmäki
Littoisten lava (Littoinen, Kaarina) 20:00--01:30
Väriloiste
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Teijo Suomi Orch
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Helmenkalastajat
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
FBI-beat, Helminauha
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 20:00--01:30
Varjokuva, Hurma
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Syke, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Jussi Seppäsen yhtye
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen, Juha Tapio
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Väliaikainen
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 €
Tuovilat
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Taikakuu
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Juhani Virran yhtye
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Päivärannan lava (Otava, Mikkeli)
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Jarmos-yhtye
Ravani
Corona & Jarkko Ylinen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Markus Tavi Orchestra
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 €
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola, Kuopio)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Menokkaat
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 14 €
Matti Esko
Syvälahti
Charles Plogman & Tommys, In The Mood
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Markus Sextet
Tulenliekki 14 €
Johanna Pakonen & Omenapuu
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
Remix!
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 13 €
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Reijo Taipale
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Ässät
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
The Boys, Jussi Raittinen, Jenna Bågeberg
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Kuutamo, Heikki Koskelo
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Marjo ja Pojat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Jani ja Jetsetters, Marita Taavitsainen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 21.8.2011