Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 12.8.2011

Lauantai 13.8.2011

Hotelli Anttolanhovi (Mikkeli)
Dry Capri
Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Rytmimania
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Klamydia, Cafe Dynamite & Frederik
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 euroa
Tanssiyhtye Alfa Band
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 14 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Norolan Pojat
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Huvilintu (Raisio) 13 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Titan, Keijo Rahnasto
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Unelmavävyt
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Finlanders
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Presto & Kake Randelin
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Antero ja Valamo
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Euroset
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 15 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Myrskytuuli
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Kauniston lato (Urjalankylä, Urjala)
In The Mood
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Raimo Urpilainen, Aulis Kinnunen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Pia Lång & Meriitti
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Calibra & Sanna Liimatainen
Kojon ns (Kojo, Forssa)
Manjana & Jaana Pöllänen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Agents, Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung & Jenna Bågeberg
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Pirjo Tossavainen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Crystal, Terhi Lehtoniemi
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Liperin lava 14 euroa
Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Sinitaivas, Tulipunaruusut
Maaningan kasino
Feniks, Mika Lappalainen, Anitta Mattila
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Timo Hacklinin yhtye & Eero Aven & karaoke
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Jari Grek
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
La Strada, Diesel & Markku Aro
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
Helmenkalastajat, Matti ja Teppo, elojuhla
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi)
Haavekuva
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Susanna Sakko, Dallapé
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Foxset, Pepe Enroth
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Paavo Heiskanen trio
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Eino Luostari
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Walkarit, Annika Rantala
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Swingers
Ravani (Ulvila)
Memories & Heli Hyttinen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Väriloiste, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Markus Sextet, Reijo Taipale
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Juhani Virta
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 14 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Channel Four
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman, Nalle Lehtonen & Antti Toivola
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
San Marino ja Linda
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Honkala team
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Janiina Lehtonen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 14 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Joku paikallinen bändi
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tapani Kansa
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Noiser
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Sini-Takit
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Syke, Varjokuva