Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 29.7.2011

Lauantai 30.7.2011

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Dallapé, Myrskytuuli
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 €
Teijo Suomi Orch
Hangan lava 14 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 €
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Väriloiste
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 13 €
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Eija Kettunen
Huvilintu 14 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Huviniemi
Väliaikainen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Härmän Kylpylä
Kalevi Suntila trio
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Presto & Kake Randelin
Iirilä (Nuutajärvi, Urjala)
Jari ja Taika
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Sinitaivas
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Flameband
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Varjokuva
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Norolan Pojat, Charles Plogman & Tommys
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye & Joonas Erkkilä
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 0 €
FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 €
Onnenpotku & Susanna Sakko, Matti Esko
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Rosette, Hovinarrit & Mervi Koponen, Heikki Koskelo
Katiskanmäen Firapeli 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Kauniston lato (Urjalankylä, Urjala)
Pikku-syntiset
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Tomi Loppi duo
Kirjaslammen lava 20:00--24:00
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Klacken (Lillby, Pedersöre)
San Marino ja Linda
Kukonhiekka 20:00--02:00
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Tapio Heinonen
Käenkoskikeskus 20:30--02:00
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Satumaa & Tarmo Teräs
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Tonika
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Urho Valli
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Pyrstötähti
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 12 €
Petri Hervanto
Liperin lava (Liperi) 14 €
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Korsuorkesteri
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Marja-Leena Gröhn ja Marimba
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki) 12 €
Jackpot
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala, Remix!, Unelmavävyt
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Granada & Katja-Maria
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 20:00--01:30
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Diesel & Markku Aro
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Kari Piironen, Johanna Piipponen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Keidas & Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Yötaivas
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 12 €
Tiina Pitkänen
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Duo Pekka Roiko, Feniks
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Souvarit, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Eino Luostarin yhtye, Onnenkulkurit & Nina Åkerman
Päivärannan lava (Otava, Mikkeli) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Ami Jaara ja Amico & Ami Jaara
Ravani
Iltatähti
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Yölintu, Hurma
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 €
Tukkijätkät
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti)
Kuusankosken harmonikansoittajat
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 14 €
Markus Sextet
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 10 €
Selena
Sonkajan lava (Sonkaja, Ilomantsi) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Kari Kuronen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Syvälahti
NeljänSuora, Agents
Särkkä 14 €
Häränpaistajaiset & Tähtikartta & Jari Grek & Juha Tapio
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Tulenliekki 14 €
Tulipunaruusut
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
Sound Family
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Syke, Jani ja Jetsetters
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä, Kauko Simonen
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 19:00--01:00, 12 €
Lopen harmonikat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 31.7.2011