Edellinen tanssipäivä to 28.7.2011

Perjantai 29.7.2011

Esakallio (Somero) 21:00--01:30
Tulipunaruusut, NeljänSuora
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Savannah
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Flameband
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
Varjokuva
Jormuan lava (Kajaani) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Suvas Regal, Mira Kunnasluoto
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Syke, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Tero Tielinen Band, Matti Esko
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski) 20:00--00:30
Aki Mäki & Helminauha
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Elegia, Kari Kinnunen trio
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Myrskytuuli, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 13 euroa
Väliaikainen
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Walkarit
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Karaoke
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Humppafoksi, Tauno Pietikäinen
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Eino Luostari
Lystilä (Pielavesi) 14 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Remix!, Swingers, Mamba
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava 13 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen, Pasi Vainionperä
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Raimo Urpilainen, Aulis Kinnunen
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Jani ja Jetsetters, Suuret setelit
Pappisten lava (Pappinen, Loimaa) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
Hovinarrit & Mervi Koponen
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Ami Jaara ja Amico & Ami Jaara
Risulahden lava (Jurvala, Luumäki)
Souvarit
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Tannilan mms (Yli-Ii, Oulu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Sauli ja Ekstaasi
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 15 euroa
Yölintu, Jenna Bågeberg & Pekka Nebelund, Volga
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Egotrippi
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Ukonlinnan tanssilava (Imatra) 19:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio, Sabeline, Cirius, Karelia Beat, Duo Pasi Pellinen, Jaana Lapakko, Tanssiryhmä Hazz Sa'eed, iskelmäfestivaalit