Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 22.7.2011

Lauantai 23.7.2011

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Yölintu, Hovinarrit & Mervi Koponen, Heikki Koskelo
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 euroa
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 14 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 euroa
Kapris & Mira Kunnasluoto
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Nelinpeli
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Korsuorkesteri & Erkki Räsänen
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 13 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Huvilintu (Raisio) 13 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Antti Vainio & Pirkko Pelander
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Jarmos-yhtye
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kaija Pohjola, Matti Nykänen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ilolan lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi)
Duo Sami Soininen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Väliaikainen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Cafe Dynamite & Frederik
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Unikuva & Pentti Pursiainen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Eino Luostarin yhtye, NeljänSuora
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Markus Sextet
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Varjokuva
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo) 20:00--01:30
Juha Metsäperä, Katri Metso
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Maija Muikku duo
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Annika Rantala
Kuhmon Kelo
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Tulipunaruusut
Käenkoski (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Jani ja Jetsetters
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30
Vetonaula, Matti Esko
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 12 euroa
Eija Koriseva & Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Liperin lava 14 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Souvarit, Helmenkalastajat
Maaningan kasino
Unelmavävyt
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Memories & Heli Hyttinen
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Etukeno
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, Boogie
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Jean S, Öiset kulkijat
Multasniemen ns (Multasniemi, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Nelituuli
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Väriloiste
Myllysilta (Suomenniemi, Mikkeli)
Feelings
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
T.T. Purontaka, Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Janne Ikonen, Jouni Raitio
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Euroset
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Ässät, Feniks & Anitta Mattila
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Taskumatti, Terhi Lehtoniemi
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Marmaris & Tuija Vienonen
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 12 euroa
Onnenhetki
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Oja-Lipasti band, Kalle Kaaja, Juha Hautaluoma
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Nalle Lehtonen ja Tulinen trumpetti & Pepe Enroth
Ravani (Ulvila)
Huolettomat
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Syke
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Pohjois-Kymenlaakson pelimannit
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Yötaivas, Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi, Agents
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti)
Kangastus
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 14 euroa
Tommi Soidinmäki
Seurala (Hämeenkoski, Hollola)
Tino Ahlgren
Sonkajan lava (Sonkaja, Ilomantsi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jatsarit
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Kuutamo, Amadeus Lundberg
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Menox, Suvi Karjula
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Replay
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Martti Jalonen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 18 euroa
Mamba, Annika Eklund
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Disco Inferno
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 13 euroa
Suvi Teräsniska
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Elixir & Virpi Piippo
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Voimaorkesteri, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Marion Rung
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere) 19:30--23:30
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Virtasen suuli (Pöytyä)
Pyrstötähti
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Bonus & Kauko Salmi
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Menokkaat
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi)
Harri ja Coronet
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Hurma