Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 15.7.2011

Lauantai 16.7.2011

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
NeljänSuora, Mustat kitarat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 14 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 euroa
Tosimiehet & Tanja ja Mino
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
Väliaikainen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Voimaorkesteri, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 13 euroa
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Eija Koriseva
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Eripojat
Huvilintu (Raisio) 13 euroa
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Taikakuu
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Simo Hietala trio
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Suvi Karjula
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Varjokuva, Tähtihetki
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Sinitaivas
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Charlies, Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Katja-Maria
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 15 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Jade's band
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--03:00
Huikon veljekset, Jean S
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Ari Kietäväinen solo
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Ilpo Taipaleen yhtye & Taina Orvokki
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Juhani Virta
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 10 euroa
Sattumankauppiaat
Liperin lava 14 euroa
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Masa & Marsiband & Susanna Kunnari
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Kirsi Ranto
Maaningan kasino
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, Octavia & Tony Montana
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Duo Taikayö
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Caroline
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Wähäkosket
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen & Markku Ketola, Florida & Eino Grön, Mervi Koponen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
FBI Beat, Marita Taavitsainen
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilahti) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Original Beat, In The Mood
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 10 euroa
Kisällit-kvartetti & Unto Jokinen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 10 euroa
Siluetti & Miia Mäkelä
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 15 euroa
Anitta Mattila
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--02:30, 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Pekka Nebelung ja Volga, Reppurit, Jenna Bågeberg
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Annika Rantala
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Ravani (Ulvila)
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Dallapé, tanssikenkien myynti
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Matti Esko
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Midinetti & Tino Ahlgren
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 14 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Sonkajan lava (Sonkaja, Ilomantsi) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Aimo Tovi ja Eskort, Aimo Tovi
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Yölintu, Suvi Hiltunen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Helminauha
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 10 euroa
Trio Leo Pihlajamäki
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Tulipunaruusut, Fantasia & Mervi Koponen, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo)
Esteri
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 14 euroa
KinoJake
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Mr C
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri, Kauko Simonen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Unelmavävyt
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Jackpot
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Åminnen huvipuisto (Yttermalax, Maalahti)
San Marino ja Linda
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa, Tiina Pitkänen