Edellinen tanssipäivä to 14.7.2011

Perjantai 15.7.2011

Esakallio (Somero) 21:00--01:30
La Strada, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Harjula (Tikkala, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Euroset
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
Myrskytuuli, Mistral & Anne Mattila, Olli Orrenmaa
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 2 euroa
Karaoke
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Trio Barbarello
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Jormuan lava (Kajaani)
Suvi Teräsniska
21:00--03:00 Tommys & Charles Plogman, Öiset kulkijat & Anssi Vimpari, 15 euroa
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Sinitaivas
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna)
Sunset
Kauppilan lato (Raatala, Salo) 10 euroa
Esteri, Werso & Anu Keronen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Twisters & Taija Riihimäki & Tuomas Myllylä
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Hurma
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Nostalgia 1 & Harri Kuokkanen
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
KinoJake, Kasmir & Jari Grek
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 13 euroa
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Duo St Patrick's Angels
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Karaoke
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Maestro & Vesa Parantainen
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Souvarit, Reissarit & Mikko Takala
Lystilä (Pielavesi) 14 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava 13 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Mustikkavuoren lava (Ähtäri)
Helmenkalastajat
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 21:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Napander & Martti Servo, Agents
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta)
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Pappisten lava (Pappinen, Loimaa) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
In The Mood
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Taikakuu
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Seutula (Hautajärvi, Salla)
Nelituuli
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Tannilan mms (Yli-Ii, Oulu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Ässät
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Movetron & Pandora
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Heikki Koskelo, Mervi Koponen
Ukonlinnan tanssilava (Imatra)
Pasi Suikkasen orkesteri
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Feniks