Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.7.2011

Lauantai 9.7.2011

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 euroa
Antero ja Valamo
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 euroa
Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Jackpot & Henri Stenroth
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:30--01:30, 10 euroa
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Huvilintu (Raisio) 13 euroa
Kari Piironen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Midinetti
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Onnenhetki
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Channel Four, Markus Sextet
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Yölintu, Väriloiste
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:30--01:00, 8 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho, Iisalmen harmonikkakerho
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 15 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Korsuorkesteri
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00
Unelmavävyt, Eino Luostari
Kalliopaviljonki (Kaustinen) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Menox, Kuutamo
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Kuutamotaivas, Jani ja Jetsetters
Kauppilan lato (Raatala, Salo) 10 euroa
Mika Raittilan yhtye & Kimmo Lindegren, Perfidia
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Q-Raketti
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Wähäkosket
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Dallapé
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Jorma Turunen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 20:30--01:30
Tukkijätkät
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Voitto Takanen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Antti Vainio & Pirkko Pelander
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Kaija Santakangas
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Karaoke
Liperin lava 14 euroa
Juhamatti
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Esko Kätkän yhtye & Anneli Kätkä, Sauli Kreivin yhtye, Tuovi Tihinen, Kari Haajanen
Maaningan kasino
Omega & Eija Kantola, Helibor
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Martinlinna (Alajärvi)
Mustat kitarat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jorma Kultamaa & Erja Hoffren
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
NeljänSuora
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Villi yö
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
Syke, Arja Koriseva
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Souvarit, eXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Sauli ja Ekstaasi, Terhi Lehtoniemi
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju)
Kari Mentula
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Veijo Haavisto & Vesa Formunen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Christa Huikko Kvartet
Ravani (Ulvila)
Juhani Virran yhtye
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Dingo
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Elixir & Virpi Piippo
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Tiina Pitkänen
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio)
Eija Kettunen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 15 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Sonkajan lava (Sonkaja, Ilomantsi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Taju Boys
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Rolexsi & Harri Kuokkanen, Juha Tapio
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Taivalkaari (Kirkonkylä, Taivalkoski) 14 euroa
Sami Keskitalo & Pohjantähti
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 15 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Supersonic
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Suvi Hiltunen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Sinitaivas, Helminauha
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere) 20:00--23:30
Matti Esko
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Itä-Hämeen harmonikat
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Sirkka ja Velikullat
Väinölä (Voltti, Kauhava)
Heikki Puronvarsi ja Oikeat Soittajat
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Taikakuu, Helmenkalastajat