Edellinen tanssipäivä to 30.6.2011

Perjantai 1.7.2011

Esakallio (Somero) 21:00--01:30
Sinitaivas, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Omega & Eija Kantola
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Helminauha & Markus Kokkonen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Ajattomat
Jormuan lava (Kajaani) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Syke
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Taikakuu, Helmenkalastajat
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Janne Laine trio
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski) 20:00--00:30, 0 euroa
Eino Grön
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Tommys & Charles Plogman
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Kristian Meurman trio & karaoke
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Öiset kulkijat
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Sinikuu, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 13 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Yölintu, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Karaoke
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Unikuva, Pentti Pursiainen
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00, 17 euroa
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Kanarian Mikki
Lystilä (Pielavesi) 14 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Huttuset duo
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava 13 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Markus Sextet
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Varjokuva
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Lakeuden kuu & Marko Lahti
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Tannilan mms (Yli-Ii, Oulu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Ykä ja pojat
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 16 euroa
WHISTLE BAIT Feat, Bettie and the Handsome Trio, Dj Rokki Pekka, ROC'K
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Anna Abreu
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Channel Four