Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 24.6.2011

Lauantai 25.6.2011 juhannuspäivä

Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö)
San Marino ja Linda
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Taikakuu
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 14 euroa
Juha Metsäperä
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
KinoJake, Punainen kitara & Seppo Tammilehto, Agents, New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 euroa
Soundset
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski) 20:00--00:30
Huikon veljekset
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi & Lasse Laakso, Kanarian Mikki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 13 euroa
Ässät
Huvilintu (Raisio) 13 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo)
Aikalisä
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Diesel & Markku Aro, FinnNostalgia
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Menotuuli, Merja Uimonen
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Väriloiste
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Semites
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Finlanders
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Jormuan lava (Jormua, Kajaani) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Boogie, Juhani Rautiainen, Harri Nuutinen
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 12 euroa
Formaatti
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Euroset
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Channel Four, Yönkiitäjät, Tomi Loukkola
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Paavo Heiskanen duo
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 15 euroa
Yölintu, Elixir & Virpi Piippo
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Venetsia, Janne Laine
Kannuskosken lava (Kannuskoski, Luumäki)
Niskalenkki
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Pentti Kuparinen solo
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Paletti & Birgit Ohra-aho, Kolme ja vara
Kuhmon Kelo 20 euroa
Harri ja Coronet, Marion Rung
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Kuutamo & Tommi Soidinmäki, Christa Huikko Band
Kylätalo Vepari (Pälkäne)
Flameband
Kyynärön VPK:n lava (Pälkäne)
Wähäkosket
Käenkoski (Parkano) 19:00--02:30, 20 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno, Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Caminito & Kari Piironen, Helminauha
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30
Eija Koriseva & Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Granada & Katja-Maria
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Hanuri ja Hattu
Lieson lava (Hämeenlinna)
Tanssiorkesteri Castra & Marjorina
Liperin lava 14 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Litmaniemen lava (Litmaniemi, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Souvarit, Sinitaivas
Maaningan kasino
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Presto & Kake Randelin
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Yöntanssittajat
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, Tähtikavaljeerit & Anne Rantala
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki) 12 euroa
Vetonaula, Markus Kinnunen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Keidas & Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Yötaivas
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli) 15 euroa
Jani ja Jetsetters, In The Mood
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Memories & Heli Hyttinen
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Matti ja Teppo
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi)
Nelituuli
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kaupparatsut
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Tähtihetki & Piritta Pinola, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Nummitupa (Vihtijärvi, Vihti) 10 euroa
Kari Nyqvistin yhtye & Jutta Skog
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--02:00
Wires, Maria Tyyster
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kaija Pietilä
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi)
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Honkala team
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Matti Esko
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Suvi Teräsniska
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Kasmir & Jari Grek
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 15 euroa
Eila Pienimäki, Anne Kasittula, Reino Kasittula
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Charlies, Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Rakkauden Ammattilaiset
Ravani (Ulvila)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 10 euroa
Timo Hacklinin yhtye & Liisa Karhu
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Markus Tavi Orchestra
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Haavekuva & Teemu Lehtola
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Jackpot & Henri Stenroth
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Mira Kunnasluoto
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Tippavaaran isäntä
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Ajattomat
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Terhi Lehtoniemi
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Markus Sextet, Ilta-aurinko
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Elämänmeno & Sanna-Kaisa Inget-Sipola
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Sami Keskitalo & Pohjantähti
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30
Meiju Suvas & Suvas Regal
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Streamline & Stella Jonasson
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Sesam & Antti Raiski, Tiina Pitkänen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 18 euroa
Tapani Kansa, Suvi Karjula, Halavatun papat
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 13 euroa
Marko Lämsä
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Unelmavävyt
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Varjokuva, Putkiratio
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Kaija Pohjola, Jaska Mäkynen
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Venesjärven rantalava (Venesjärvi, Kankaanpää)
Iskelmäyhtye Korona & Veikko Nieminen, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere) 19:30--23:30
Sway
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Musikantit, Tytti Pelkonen
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Myrskytuuli, NeljänSuora