Edellinen tanssipäivä to 23.6.2011

Perjantai 24.6.2011 juhannusaatto

Entun lava (Huhtaa, Humppila)
Jari ja Taika
Esakallio (Somero) 20:00--01:30
Channel Four, Souvarit
Haikan lava (Haikka, Pirkkala)
Honkala team
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 13 euroa
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
Taikakuu, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Väriloiste, Jani ja Jetsetters, Virtain Swing Band, Mikko Alatalo
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen, Kanarian Mikki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, Savanni
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Tammi Group & Virpi Ek
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Meriitti, Pia Lång
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Semites
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
Väliaikainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:30
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, J-P Team & Mauri Niemi
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Kallioranta (Rantola, Sauvo)
Kuutamotaivas
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Pentti Kuparinen solo
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Vetävä
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Sinitaivas, Myrskytuuli, Henkka ja Kulkurit, kokko
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Romanssi & Annemaria Vänskä
Kokkopirtti (Padasjoki)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--03:00
Juhamatti, Yölintu, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:00--02:30, 35 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Varjokuva, NeljänSuora, Popeda, Kirsi Ranto
Laihian ns
Rosalie
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Olavin pojat
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Midinetti
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 12 euroa
Helminauha
Liperin lava 14 euroa
Ässät
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Mikset & Seija & Sanna Keskitalo & Sulo Pajuniemi
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Wähäkosket, In The Mood
Maaningan kasino
Charlies, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Eija Koriseva
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, Matti Nykänen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Kuutamo, Martti Servo
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava 13 euroa
Haavemaa & Terhi Matikainen
Molpen paviljonki (Molpe, Korsnäs)
San Marino ja Linda
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Reijo Taipale
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Presto & Kake Randelin
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti trio
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 19:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Soundset & karaoke & Merja Kuisma
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Kasmir
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 15 euroa
Juha Metsäperä & Resiina
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Puutikkalan VPK:n talo (Pälkäne)
Tonika
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Cafe Dynamite & Frederik
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
KinoJake, FBI Beat, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Ernos
Sarvikummun lava (Sarvikumpu, Heinävesi) 20:00--01:30
Yöntanssittajat, kokko
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 15 euroa
Markus Kinnunen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Sami Sarjula
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka) 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Castra & Marjorina
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Jukka Eskelisen kvartetti, Risto Nevala
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi & Pertti Keihäs
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 28 euroa
Jenni Vartiainen, Markku Aro & Diesel, Pia Piha & Jam, Halavatun papat, POP/ ROC'K
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Korsuorkesteri
Ukonlinnan tanssilava (Imatra)
Karelia Beat
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Dreams, Nelituuli
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Finlanders, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Ari-Pekka Toivola ja Alaska
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa)
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Öllölän lava (Öllölä, Joensuu) 10 euroa
Anna-Liisa Räsänen