Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.6.2011

Lauantai 18.6.2011

Aimon Vintti (Marttila)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Väriloiste
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 euroa
Juhani Virran yhtye
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Euroset, Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 euroa
Haavekuva
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Kasmir & Jari Grek
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Eija Kettunen, NeljänSuora
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Jackpot & Henri Stenroth
Huvilintu (Raisio) 13 euroa
Myrskylyhty, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Lavakeisarit, Aarre Loukkola
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Wähäkosket
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Jani ja Jetsetters
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Tulipunaruusut, Walkarit
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Wanha suola
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye
Kartanonmäen palvelukeskus (Loimaa)
Pyrstötähti
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Tosimiehet
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Varjokuva, Reijo Taipale
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Tero Jokinen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Mainio & Kaija Pietilä
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Antero ja Valamo
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Liimamäki (Karkkila)
Lotta Skog
Liperin lava 14 euroa
Hurma
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Noiser, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Maaningan kasino
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Tonika
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Charlies
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Minna Sirkiä
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
Finlanders, Ami Jaara ja Amico
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Helmenkalastajat, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Trio Vainio
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jope ja Pali duo
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Intro & Tarja Ylitalo
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Amado & Ake Pääkkö
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Eino Luostarin yhtye, Onnenhetki
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Ässät
Ravani (Ulvila)
Menokkaat
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri & Martti Metsäketo
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, Taikakuu
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Efekti, Esa Salmi
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 15 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Romeot & Arja Havakka, Samosa
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Syke, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 10 euroa
Tahiti & Kari Kaarto
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 16 euroa
Kake Randelin & Presto
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Playa Band
Turun VPK 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni, Myrskytuuli
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere) 19:30--23:30
Aikarauta-orkesteri
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit