Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 10.6.2011

Lauantai 11.6.2011

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen, avajaiset
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Harjulan lava (Hollola)
Timanki
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 euroa
Onnenkulkurit
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Voimaorkesteri
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:30--01:30, 10 euroa
Kismet & Kati Tuulia
Huvilintu (Raisio) 13 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Sinitaivas
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Kinset
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Korsuorkesteri
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Väliaikainen, Myrskytuuli
Ikaalisten kylpylä
, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Sesam & Antti Raiski, In The Mood
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Omega, Dallapé
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä, Kari Piironen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00
Channel Four, Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Crystal
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Yöntanssittajat
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Riku Niemi Dance Band & Jorma Kääriäinen, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Timo Leppänen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Kolibri
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Raision harmonikkakerho
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Mika Raittila
Liperin lava 14 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Helmenkalastajat
Maaningan kasino
Tulipunaruusut
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Helminauha
Molpen paviljonki (Molpe, Korsnäs)
Tommys
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Olavi Hällbackan yhtye
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Onnenkulkurit
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi)
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Hurma
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Raimo Urpilainen, Aulis Kinnunen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jussi Seppäsen yhtye
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 19:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Timo Hacklinin yhtye & Liisa Karhu & Eero Aven
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Ramos
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Kilimanjaro & Timo Luostari
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Calibra & Sanna Liimatainen
Ravani (Ulvila)
Markku Tuomisen yhtye
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Syke, tanssikenkien myynti
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Ahti Ahvenus ja Klubi, Matti Esko
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 15 euroa
Euroset, Jani ja Jetsetters
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Sunset, Varjokuva, Suvi Karjula
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi & Lasse Laakso
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Wilzon
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 14 euroa
Juha Metsäperä & Resiina
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Mr Sushi
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 13 euroa
NeljänSuora
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Tropicana, Ilkka Marttala
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Unelmavävyt
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere) 13:30--23:30
Saari-orkesteri & Dave Lindholm & Neumann & avajaiset
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki