Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 27.5.2011

Lauantai 28.5.2011

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Dallapé, Kuuhanka Beat
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 euroa
Sinikuu
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Markus Sextet
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Tulipunaruusut
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Elixir
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & Savanni, NeljänSuora
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Jari Grek
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Imatran kylpylä
Timo Forsmanin orkesteri
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Sinitaivas, Finlanders
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:00--01:00, 8 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Savannah
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, Makuuni
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Tammi Group & Virpi Ek
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 10 euroa
Raimo Urpilainen & Aulis Kinnunen
Kuhmon Kelo 15 euroa
Kaija Pohjola
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Tommi Soidinmäki
Käenkoski (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Presto & Kake Randelin, Boogie, Mika Sundqvist
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Efekti & Esa Salmi
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Liperin lava 14 euroa
Jackpot
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Marianne Kantola
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Väriloiste
Messula (Tanhua, Savukoski)
Nelituuli
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Helmenkalastajat
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 13 euroa
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen, Feniks & Anitta Mattila
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Hannu Matilaisen trio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Souvarit
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Jade's band
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Suomussalmen harmonikkakerho
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Tropicana
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Tapani Lager, Matti Peltola
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Norolan Pojat
Ravani (Ulvila)
Elina Nurmoranta & Voitto Takanen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 0 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Veijarit & Sirpa Jokinen, Syke
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Vesa Formunen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 14 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Ramos
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
KinoJake, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Suvi Teräsniska
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Mr Hyde
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Exset, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Taikakuu
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Diesel & Markku Aro
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
FBI Beat, Avenue & Anniina Mattila