Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 20.5.2011

Lauantai 21.5.2011

Alakylän Toivola (Alakylä, Haukipudas, Oulu)
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 14 euroa
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 euroa
Granada & Katja-Maria
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Keidas & Johanna Debreczeni
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Varjokuva
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Jarmos-yhtye
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Finlanders
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Esteri
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taifun & Reijo Taipale, avajaiset
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Yötaivas, Yölintu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Eino Luostari
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Jamset, Antti Vanninen
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Florida & Eino Grön
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Atlantic, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Limingan ns 18:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Vanhan veräjän luona, Leila ja Luna, Lempparit
Liperin lava 14 euroa
Octavia & Tony Montana
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Souvarit, Myrskytuuli
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Markus Sextet
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Wähäkosket
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
Omega & Eija Kantola, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Teuvo Oinas, Jenna Bågeberg
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 10 euroa
Jope ja Pali duo
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Presto & Kake Randelin
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 12 euroa
Henrikki
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Hanuri ja Hattu
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
River Band
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Street, Laukkoset, Kauko Simonen, avajaiset
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Elixir & Virpi Piippo
Ravani (Ulvila)
Memories & Heli Hyttinen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Syke, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 14 euroa
NeljänSuora & avajaiset
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Pohjolan yö
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Taikakuu, Unelmavävyt
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tuovilat, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Jani ja Jetsetters
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Monaco, Sirpa Liimatainen