Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.5.2011

Lauantai 14.5.2011

Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Haaparannan kansantalo 22:00--02:00, 11 euroa
Vienna & Eero Ylisirkka
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Tosimiehet & Arja Havakka
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Korsuorkesteri
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Wähäkosket
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Taikakuu
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Souvarit
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Reijo Taipale
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 2:00--2:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Titan, Keijo Rahnasto
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Kiitostanssit, Nalle Lehtonen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Dry Capri trio
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Väriloiste
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Duo Kasino
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 15 euroa
KinoJake, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Cityfox
Lautsian lomakeskus (Lautsia, Hämeenlinna)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Lehtimäen kirkonkylän ns (Alajärvi)
Onnenhetki
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Pyrstötähti & Juha Salminen
Liperin lava 14 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Syke
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
Sinitaivas, In The Mood
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Maximus
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 12 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tuovilat
Puistokulma (Hiekkaharju, Vantaa) 16:00--20:00, 0 euroa
Veijarit
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Rosanna & Marko Tuovinen
Ravani (Ulvila)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Presto & Kake Randelin
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Hurma
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Jani ja Jetsetters
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Pohjolan yö
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Helminauha
Särkkä (Punkalaidun)
Charlies
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Väliaikainen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Saija Tuupanen & Savanni, Tulipunaruusut
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Kadi ja Overtones
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Dreams, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Vaajakosken urheilutalo (Vaajakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Huikon veljekset
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
NeljänSuora, Juha Metsäperä