Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 22.4.2011

Lauantai 23.4.2011

Hotelli Anttolanhovi
Tosimiehet
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 14 €
Voimaorkesteri & Marko Lämsä, Helminauha & Hanna Talikainen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Tulipunaruusut
Härmän Kylpylä
Juha Hautaluoma, Oja-Lipasti band
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Imatran kylpylä (Imatra)
Dingo
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Yönkiitäjät
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Kaija Pohjola & Paratiisi & Jaska Mäkynen
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Mauriset
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Calibra & Sanna Liimatainen
Konsu 13 €
KinoJake
Kuhmon Kelo (Kuhmo) 15 €
Siluetti & Miia Mäkelä
Kulttuuritalo Tempo (keskusta, Mikkeli)
Nelinpeli
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 €
Juha Metsäperä
Käenkoskikeskus 20:30--02:00
Charles Plogman & Tommys, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Roselet & Seija Ylikärppä
Limingan ns (Liminka) 19:30--23:30, 10 €
Kari Hautasaaren yhtye
Lopenkulman ns (Stormi, Sastamala)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt
Hotelli Malmikumpu
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
EXmiehet & Suvi Hiltunen, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Antero ja Valamo
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Channel Four
Pesäkallio
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
Maestro & Vesa Parantainen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Trio H-hetki
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Esa Nummela band
Lomakeskus Revontuli
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Paavo Heiskanen trio
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Yötaivas
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola, Kuopio)
Markus Sextet
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Hurma, Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Onnenkulkurit, Matti Korkiala
Sarkapirtti
Nelituuli
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Harri ja Coronet
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Markku Koivula trio
Tanhuhovi
Korsuorkesteri, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Eija Koriseva
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 €
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Teeriharju 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Toejoen seurojentalo
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Tulenliekki
NeljänSuora
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
Ressu Redford & Jussi Rainio & Scandinavian Hunks
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Tukkijätkät, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Vaajakosken urheilutalo (Vaajakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Presto & Kake Randelin & karaoke
Valtatie 2
Omega & Eija Kantola, Varjokuva

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 24.4.2011