Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 22.4.2011

Lauantai 23.4.2011

Auran nuortentalo 14 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Marko Lämsä, Helminauha & Hanna Talikainen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Juha Hautaluoma, Oja-Lipasti Band
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Imatran kylpylä
Dingo
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Yönkiitäjät
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Kaija Pohjola & Paratiisi & Jaska Mäkynen
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Mauriset
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Calibra & Sanna Liimatainen
Konsu (Tampere) 13 euroa
KinoJake
Kuhmon Kelo 15 euroa
Siluetti & Miia Mäkelä
Käenkoski (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Roselet & Seija Ylikärppä
Limingan ns 19:30--23:30, 10 euroa
Kari Hautasaaren yhtye
Lopenkulman ns (Stormi, Sastamala)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, eXmiehet & Suvi Hiltunen
Naisvuoritalo (keskusta, Mikkeli)
Nelinpeli
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Antero ja Valamo
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Maestro & Vesa Parantainen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Trio H-hetki
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Esa Nummela band
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Paavo Heiskanen trio
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Yötaivas
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola)
Markus Sextet
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Hurma, Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Onnenkulkurit, Matti Korkiala
Sarkapirtti (Salla)
Nelituuli
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula) 20:00--02:00
La Strada, Myrskytuuli
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Markku Koivula trio
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Eija Koriseva & Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet, Korsuorkesteri
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
NeljänSuora
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
RESSU REDFORD & JUSSI RAINIO & SCANDINAVIAN HUNKS
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Tukkijätkät, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Vaajakosken urheilutalo (Vaajakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Presto & Kake Randelin & karaoke
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Varjokuva