Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 15.4.2011

Lauantai 16.4.2011

Auran nuortentalo 14 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Jani ja Jetsetters
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 14 euroa
Soundset
Haaparannan kansantalo 22:00--02:00, 11 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Helminauha
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tulipunaruusut
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Klubi-ilta, Teräsbetoni
Imatran kylpylä
Cirius
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Tommys, Jackpot
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Rosalie
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Kari Vepsä levyjulkkarit, Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Kokkolan työväentalo
Kuutamo
Konsu (Tampere) 13 euroa
Konsuorkesteri & Matti Heinivaho
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kinset
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Markus Sextet, Antti Toivola
Käenkoski (Parkano) 22:00--02:00, 18 euroa
, Rytmimania
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
La Strada, Arja Koriseva
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Mynämäen työväentalo 7 euroa
Lapintähti
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:03, 13 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Myrskytuuli
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 10 euroa
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Syke, Varjokuva
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi duo
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Menneisyyden vangit
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 8 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Coralia
Reposaaren VPK (Reposaari, Pori)
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Antti Raiski & Sesam
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Jupiter & Jari Kujala & Kauko Simonen, Suvi Hiltunen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Korsuorkesteri & Ami Varjotie
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula) 20:00--02:00
Taifun & Reijo Taipale, Hurma
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Hannu Saksi
Syketalo (Jauhomäki, Suonenjoki) 12 euroa
Tammi Group, Osmo Malinen & Virpi Ek
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Onnenkulkurit, Kari Piironen, Tarja Ylitalo
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Taisto Saaresaho
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Huolettomat
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
MR. SUSHI
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Siluetti & Miia Mäkelä, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Finlanders, NeljänSuora
Vanha sotilaskoti (Mikkeli)
Jussi Seppäsen yhtye
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö)
Hanuri ja Hattu
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 12 euroa
Eino Luostari
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi)
Harri ja Coronet