Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.4.2011

Lauantai 9.4.2011

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 euroa
Helminauha
Auran nuortentalo 14 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Väriloiste
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Jussi Fischer
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 14 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Juhani Virran yhtye
Honkamäki (Iisalmi) 12 euroa
Mika Lappalainen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Onnenhetki
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Unelmavävyt
Imatran kylpylä
Presto & Kake Randelin
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
La Strada
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jokiset & Risto Kääriäinen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Konsu (Tampere) 13 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Antti Toivola
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Norolan Pojat, In The Mood
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Omega & Eija Kantola
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Finlanders, Noiser
Limingan ns 19:30--23:30, 10 euroa
Dolores, SRMY:n orkesteri, Marjo Schroderus, Jaana Raivio
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
EQ ja Sami Hakala, Suvi Teräsniska
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Elixir & Virpi Piippo
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Taikakuu, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Myrskytuuli
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Tähtitaivas & Anne-Mari Hakala
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Tropicana, Ilkka Marttala
Päntäneen ns (Kauhajoki)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Ami Jaara ja Ami Co & Ami Jaara
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Tommi Soidinmäki & Petoman
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Jaska Mäkynen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Markus Tavi & Marek Orchestra
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Kinset
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--01:00
Suomussalmen harmonikkakerho
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Takanen team & Risto Nevala
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
TIGER STRIPES, Dinturist
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & Savanni, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Vaajakosken urheilutalo (Vaajakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Ässät
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Cafe Dynamite & Frederik
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen