Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 1.4.2011

Lauantai 2.4.2011

Auran nuortentalo 14 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola)
Amor-kvartetti
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 14 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Haaparannan kansantalo 22:00--02:00, 11 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Kauko Simonen, naistentanssit
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Venetsia, Janne Laine
Ikaalisten kylpylä
In The Mood
Imatran kylpylä
Harmony & Merja Ranta
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 15 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Taikakuu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, J-P Team, Mauri Niemi
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Janina Aro Band
Konsu (Tampere) 13 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Onnenkulkijat, Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Salla Krok
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tero Vall
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Messula (Tanhua, Savukoski)
Kari Piironen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Finlanders, Varjokuva
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Dallapé, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Amado, Ake Pääkkö
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Onnenkulkurit
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Mira ja Brainless
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Poseidon
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Helmenkalastajat
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Elixir
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi)
Tammi Group, Virpi Ek
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Pohjantähti
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Juhani Virran yhtye
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Avalon
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Aki Louhela Band
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Wähäkosket, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Suvi Teräsniska
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Syke, Presto & Kake Randelin
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Voitto Takanen
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 12 euroa
Huikon veljekset