Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 25.3.2011

Lauantai 26.3.2011

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Hotelli Aquarius (Uusikaupunki)
Teleks
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo 14 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, Esteri
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 14 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Jussi Roposen yhtye, naistentanssit
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Agents, klubi-ilta
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Omenapuu
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 15 euroa
Yölintu
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Markus Sextet
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00
Titan, Unelmavävyt, Keijo Rahnasto
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Raimo Urpilainen & Aulis Kinnunen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Soundset
Konsu (Tampere) 13 euroa
In The Mood
Kuhmon Kelo 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Matti Esko
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga, Hurma
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Limingan ns 19:30--23:30, 10 euroa
Siluetti & Miia Mäkelä
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Kari Piironen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Anne Mattila
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Titanic & Tapani Nikkilä
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Sinitaivas, Suvi Teräsniska
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Saija Tuupanen & Savanni, La Strada
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Janne Siitari
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
EXmiehet
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Rakkauden ammattilaiset
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Riku Niemi Orchestra 10 & Jorma Kääriäinen
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Kari Hautasaaren yhtye
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Syke, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Maximus & Pauli Haapalainen
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Syketalo (Jauhomäki, Suonenjoki) 12 euroa
Duo Kasino, Eija Kettunen & Vesa Parantainen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Noiser & Risto Nevala
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Menokkaat
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Benny Lover
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, naistentanssit
Tähtihalli (Uusikaarlepyy)
Tommys
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit
Vaajakosken urheilutalo (Vaajakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Eija Sinikka & karaoke
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Wähäkosket