Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 18.3.2011

Lauantai 19.3.2011

Auran nuortentalo 14 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Unelmavävyt
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Helmenkalastajat
Haaparannan kansantalo 22:00--02:00, 11 euroa
Salaiset akentit
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita, naistentanssit
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Simo Hietalan yhtye
Imatran kylpylä
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Venetsia, Janne Laine
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Korsuorkesteri, Marita Taavitsainen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Väriloiste
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Twisters & Taija Riihimäki & Tuomas Myllylä
Konsu (Tampere) 13 euroa
Konsuorkesteri & Mervi Koponen
Kontiaisten kylätalo (Kontiainen, Alavus) 10 euroa
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Paavo Heiskanen duo
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Myrskytuuli
Käenkoski (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 15 euroa
NeljänSuora, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Taikakuu, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Varjokuva
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Kauko Simonen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Jani ja Jetsetters
Nousula (Silvola, Kerimäki, Savonlinna)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 10 euroa
Tuuli Tarkkonen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Hannu Auvinen Group
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Popeda, Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Risto Nissisen yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Calibra & Sanna Liimatainen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
EXmiehet
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Norolan Pojat, Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Sinitaivas, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tammi Group, Virpi Ek
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Gunnar Taipaleen yhtye & Markus Allan
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Eeva Mäkeläinen
Syketalo (Jauhomäki, Suonenjoki) 13 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Wähäkosket
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Veijo Haavisto & Vesa Formunen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Syke
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Lipsaset
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Souvarit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Dallapé
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 12 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti