Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 11.3.2011

Lauantai 12.3.2011

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 euroa
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli
Auran nuortentalo 14 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Eino Luostari, naistentanssit
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 14 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Haaparannan kansantalo 22:00--02:00, 11 euroa
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Tanssiorkesteri Markku Ignatius, naistentanssit
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Noiser & Risto Nevala
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Helminauha & Katja Lukin, Hurma
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Veijoset
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kinset
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Ami Jaara ja Amico
Konsu (Tampere) 13 euroa
Swingers
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Väriloiste, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Tulipunaruusut, Suvi Teräsniska
Limingan ns 19:30--23:30, 10 euroa
Roselet & Seija & Sanna Ylikärppä
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Helmenkalastajat, Elixir
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Markus Sextet
Mynämäen työväentalo 7 euroa
Duo Särmä
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Tommys & Charles Plogman
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Markus Tavi Orchestra, Anitta Mattila
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Osmo Loimusalo duo
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Routalempi
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Amadeus Lundberg
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Jupiter & Jari Kujala
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Finlanders, Reissarit
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Kauko Simonen
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Varjokuva
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Duo Pekka Roiko
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Syke
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Honkala team
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Turusen pyssy
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Yölintu
Vaajakosken urheilutalo (Vaajakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Urho Hämäläinen & karaoke
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver